Spillerstall & statistikk 4. div

Spillerstatistikk 4. divisjon 2019

#SpillerPosisjon
1Rikard HaugenKeeper90784000005
2Daniel RaudbergetForsvar91805011203
3Morten KilenForsvar80698000104
4Henrik WaterlooForsvar, Midtbane21138000000
5Odd-Karstein Borgen SolumForsvar, Midtbane30206000100
6Erik EnebakkAngrep, Midtbane40360022107
7Eirik Glørstad SyltheMidtbane80709124006
8Håkon FjeldværForsvar120956102106
9Robert SolstadAngrep1109625010005
10Aleksander Solheim WaterlooAngrep81633000406
11Henrik AskheimForsvar, Midtbane90787102205
12Bernhard RotenKeeper20180000003
14Martin Buaune FjeldværMidtbane12010432370011
16Peder Hellesvik FenstadForsvar, Midtbane71524000001
17Fredrik Nødset AlvestadAngrep11109000110
18Per-Gustav OldenMidtbane0111000000
19Stian SolstadForsvar1201080204104
21Jørgen Skjærvø KvitlandAngrep, Midtbane73773124306
22Håkon André SundeAngrep1090000000
24Emil Falkfjell RosvoldauneKeeper0126000000
25Petter GomoAngrep23225000100
27Aksel Vanvik SørlothAngrep0343000000
31Sondre Berntsen-KosbergForsvar0338000000
32Erlend HermstadForsvar05170000000
35Fredrik Haugen UtstrandAngrep0246000000
36Håvard Børmark GrønningKeeper1090000000
41Marius MandalForsvar0126000000
44Borgar Kvalvik HindrumAngrep0126000000
99Torbjørn Damhaug BjørnsvikAngrep42342102100