Spillerstall & statistikk 4. div

Spillerstatistikk 4. divisjon 2019

#SpillerPosisjon
1Rikard HaugenKeeper1301144000005
2Daniel RaudbergetForsvar19116911354013
3Morten KilenForsvar100878000104
4Henrik WaterlooForsvar, Midtbane91699000002
5Odd-Karstein Borgen SolumForsvar, Midtbane32260000100
6Erik EnebakkAngrep, Midtbane60540124209
7Eirik Glørstad SyltheMidtbane122111643111010
8Håkon FjeldværForsvar22017583171012
9Robert SolstadAngrep18015768218007
10Aleksander Solheim WaterlooAngrep1331116204709
11Henrik AskheimForsvar, Midtbane1701416102505
12Bernhard RotenKeeper90810000005
13Mahmoud Hasan AlhejoAngrep0190000000
14Martin Buaune FjeldværMidtbane2201943711250021
16Peder Hellesvik FenstadForsvar, Midtbane114920000001
17Fredrik Nødset AlvestadAngrep14258000210
18Sander M. Malum OpheimMidtbane605401024010
18Per-Gustav OldenMidtbane0111000000
19Stian SolstadForsvar220198042101011
21Jørgen Skjærvø KvitlandAngrep, Midtbane15314104311808
22Håkon André SundeAngrep1090000000
24Emil Falkfjell RosvoldauneKeeper0126000000
25Petter GomoAngrep24315000100
27Aksel Vanvik SørlothAngrep0466000000
30Nils Arild HarøyAngrep, Midtbane14310102000
31Sondre Berntsen-KosbergForsvar0450000000
32Erlend HermstadForsvar05170000000
35Fredrik Haugen UtstrandAngrep0246000000
36Håvard Børmark GrønningKeeper1090000000
40Anders BeversmarkMidtbane015000000
41Marius MandalForsvar03104000000
44Borgar Kvalvik HindrumAngrep0126000000
44Kenneth AasanForsvar02117000000
99Torbjørn Damhaug BjørnsvikAngrep104851102200