Spillerstall & statistikk 4. div

Spillerstatistikk 4. divisjon 2019

#SpillerPosisjon
1Rikard HaugenKeeper70604000003
2Daniel RaudbergetForsvar90760011203
3Morten KilenForsvar70608000104
4Henrik WaterlooForsvar, Midtbane1148000000
5Odd-Karstein Borgen SolumForsvar, Midtbane20161000000
6Erik EnebakkAngrep, Midtbane40360022107
7Eirik Glørstad SyltheMidtbane70619124005
8Håkon FjeldværForsvar100816102106
9Robert SolstadAngrep1008725010005
10Aleksander Solheim WaterlooAngrep71543000303
11Henrik AskheimForsvar, Midtbane70607102105
12Bernhard RotenKeeper20180000003
14Martin Buaune FjeldværMidtbane100863237007
16Peder Hellesvik FenstadForsvar, Midtbane51407000001
17Fredrik Nødset AlvestadAngrep0119000000
18Per-Gustav OldenMidtbane0111000000
19Stian SolstadForsvar100900102102
21Jørgen Skjærvø KvitlandAngrep, Midtbane53593113206
22Håkon André SundeAngrep1090000000
24Emil Falkfjell RosvoldauneKeeper0126000000
25Petter GomoAngrep23225000100
27Aksel Vanvik SørlothAngrep0343000000
31Sondre Berntsen-KosbergForsvar0220000000
32Erlend HermstadForsvar05170000000
35Fredrik Haugen UtstrandAngrep016000000
36Håvard Børmark GrønningKeeper1090000000
41Marius MandalForsvar0126000000
44Borgar Kvalvik HindrumAngrep0126000000
99Torbjørn Damhaug BjørnsvikAngrep31207102100