Spillerstall & statistikk 6. div

Spillerstatistikk 6. divisjon 2019

#SpillerPosisjon
2Daniel RaudbergetForsvar1180102200
4Henrik WaterlooForsvar, Midtbane1055000000
5Odd-Karstein Borgen SolumForsvar, Midtbane40322102104
7Eirik Glørstad SyltheMidtbane30270102002
9Robert SolstadAngrep0145102000
10Aleksander Solheim WaterlooAngrep30235215006
12Bernhard RotenKeeper41405000002
13Mahmoud Hasan AlhejoAngrep51331000100
14Martin Buaune FjeldværMidtbane1090011001
16Peder Hellesvik FenstadForsvar, Midtbane22309113000
17Fredrik Nødset AlvestadAngrep000000000
18Per-Gustav OldenMidtbane20135000000
19Stian SolstadForsvar1090000000
20Ove Benjamin Darell TokstadForsvar21200000000
21Jørgen Skjærvø KvitlandAngrep, Midtbane20180000203
22Håkon André SundeAngrep41395011004
24Emil Falkfjell RosvoldauneKeeper30225000000
25Petter GomoAngrep30246102002
26Kevin OverlandAngrep13186204000
27Aksel Vanvik SørlothAngrep1045000000
28Marius Frengen EngvikForsvar71490000000
30Nils Arild HarøyAngrep, Midtbane0124000000
31Sondre Berntsen-KosbergForsvar70585000004
32Erlend HermstadForsvar1090000003
33Aslak Norrmann VardenærForsvar0290000000
35Fredrik Haugen UtstrandAngrep70488248005
36Håvard Børmark GrønningKeeper000000000
37Edvin GrønningAngrep0125000000
39Kenneth LundMidtbane0145000000
40Andreas SolemForsvar0148000000
41Marius MandalForsvar40342000005
42Emil Engelsås RønningAngrep22161000000
43Rainer StorheilMidtbane31269124003
45Elias Wanvik HafeldAngrep0290102000
46Jonas FossAngrep, Midtbane0145000000
47Kristian Ness-StorsveAngrep, Midtbane31200102100
48Daniel Leikvang SollieKeeper1090000003
55Ole AskimForsvar04105000000
70Joachim MyranMidtbane14180000000
77Ronald Frengen GangstøeKeeper, Midtbane11120011000
80Kristian Lyng-JørgensenForsvar30181000000
90Frode SaghaugAngrep40318419101
99Torbjørn Damhaug BjørnsvikAngrep11135022000