Spillerstall & statistikk 6. div

Spillerstatistikk 6. divisjon 2019

#SpillerPosisjon
1Rikard HaugenKeeper20180011000
2Daniel RaudbergetForsvar51440204207
4Henrik WaterlooForsvar, Midtbane1055000000
5Odd-Karstein Borgen SolumForsvar, Midtbane80682102106
7Eirik Glørstad SyltheMidtbane60514306005
9Robert SolstadAngrep11121204000
10Aleksander Solheim WaterlooAngrep40325237006
11Henrik AskheimForsvar, Midtbane1090000003
12Bernhard RotenKeeper81765000008
13Mahmoud Hasan AlhejoAngrep111811011200
14Martin Buaune FjeldværMidtbane40343066004
15Marius HøstonAngrep21240011000
16Peder Hellesvik FenstadForsvar, Midtbane52534113100
17Fredrik Nødset AlvestadAngrep30270000000
18Per-Gustav OldenMidtbane20135000000
19Stian SolstadForsvar30270102000
20Ove Benjamin Darell TokstadForsvar51470102000
21Jørgen Skjærvø KvitlandAngrep, Midtbane50450204203
22Håkon André SundeAngrep71665011007
24Emil Falkfjell RosvoldauneKeeper40315000000
25Petter GomoAngrep50426102004
26Kevin OverlandAngrep8586810121007
27Aksel Vanvik SørlothAngrep1045000000
28Marius Frengen EngvikForsvar131950000110
30Nils Arild HarøyAngrep, Midtbane11114000000
31Sondre Berntsen-KosbergForsvar100855000004
32Erlend HermstadForsvar1090000003
33Aslak Norrmann VardenærForsvar0290000000
35Fredrik Haugen UtstrandAngrep150118551020006
36Håvard Børmark GrønningKeeper20180000000
37Edvin GrønningAngrep0125000000
39Kenneth LundMidtbane11135000000
40Andreas SolemForsvar21228000002
40Anders BeversmarkMidtbane41405204004
41Marius MandalForsvar51458000007
42Emil Engelsås RønningAngrep43346000003
43Rainer StorheilMidtbane71629124005
44Kenneth AasanForsvar30270011000
45Elias Wanvik HafeldAngrep13222102002
46Jonas FossAngrep, Midtbane0145000000
47Kristian Ness-StorsveAngrep, Midtbane62510306100
48Daniel Leikvang SollieKeeper1090000003
50Emil Andre ForfangForsvar40360000000
52Einar BuauneMidtbane1090000000
55Ole AskimForsvar25299000000
70Joachim MyranMidtbane24270000000
71Hallvard HermstadForsvar1090000000
72Morten RaudbergetAngrep1090102000
73Markus RaudbergetForsvar1090000000
74Remi LyshaugForsvar1090000000
75Geir Johnny RolitrøForsvar1090000000
76Jørn Ove RønningForsvar1090102000
77Ronald Frengen GangstøeKeeper, Midtbane11120011000
78Thomas Wean HaugenForsvar1090000000
80Kristian Lyng-JørgensenForsvar30181000000
82Hallvard SolemAngrep1090000000
83Ole Martin SandAngrep1090000000
84Stian DarellForsvar1090102000
86Edvart LangnesForsvar1090000001
88Lorns FinseråsForsvar1090000001
90Frode SaghaugAngrep61521419101
99Torbjørn Damhaug BjørnsvikAngrep41363044000