Spillerstall & statistikk 6. div

Spillerstatistikk 6. divisjon 2019

#SpillerPosisjon
2Daniel RaudbergetForsvar1180102200
4Henrik WaterlooForsvar, Midtbane1055000000
5Odd-Karstein Borgen SolumForsvar, Midtbane40322102104
7Eirik Glørstad SyltheMidtbane50424306005
9Robert SolstadAngrep11121204000
10Aleksander Solheim WaterlooAngrep30235215006
11Henrik AskheimForsvar, Midtbane1090000003
12Bernhard RotenKeeper51495000002
13Mahmoud Hasan AlhejoAngrep51331000100
14Martin Buaune FjeldværMidtbane20163022001
16Peder Hellesvik FenstadForsvar, Midtbane32354113000
17Fredrik Nødset AlvestadAngrep000000000
18Per-Gustav OldenMidtbane20135000000
19Stian SolstadForsvar20180000000
20Ove Benjamin Darell TokstadForsvar31290000000
21Jørgen Skjærvø KvitlandAngrep, Midtbane30270102203
22Håkon André SundeAngrep51485011005
24Emil Falkfjell RosvoldauneKeeper40315000000
25Petter GomoAngrep30246102002
26Kevin OverlandAngrep15238408002
27Aksel Vanvik SørlothAngrep1045000000
28Marius Frengen EngvikForsvar91635000000
30Nils Arild HarøyAngrep, Midtbane0124000000
31Sondre Berntsen-KosbergForsvar90765000004
32Erlend HermstadForsvar1090000003
33Aslak Norrmann VardenærForsvar0290000000
35Fredrik Haugen UtstrandAngrep906452812006
36Håvard Børmark GrønningKeeper000000000
37Edvin GrønningAngrep0125000000
39Kenneth LundMidtbane0145000000
40Andreas SolemForsvar0148000000
41Marius MandalForsvar51458000007
42Emil Engelsås RønningAngrep33256000000
43Rainer StorheilMidtbane31269124003
45Elias Wanvik HafeldAngrep03132102000
46Jonas FossAngrep, Midtbane0145000000
47Kristian Ness-StorsveAngrep, Midtbane32240102100
48Daniel Leikvang SollieKeeper1090000003
55Ole AskimForsvar05119000000
70Joachim MyranMidtbane14180000000
77Ronald Frengen GangstøeKeeper, Midtbane11120011000
80Kristian Lyng-JørgensenForsvar30181000000
90Frode SaghaugAngrep41341419101
99Torbjørn Damhaug BjørnsvikAngrep21183033000